LIV | Sotheby's International Realty - Summit County LIV | Sotheby's International Realty - Summit County
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Independence Townhomes
  • Careers
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
79 Zeppelin WAY, Breckenridge, CO 80424

$3,120,000

$3,590,000

13.1%
6 Beds7 Baths4,245 SqFt

79 Zeppelin WAY, Breckenridge, CO 80424

Listed by LIV Sotheby's I.R. • (970) 453-0550

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
75 W 4th ST #304W, Silverthorne, CO 80498
1/49

$900,000

$950,000

5.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,163 SqFt

75 W 4th ST #304W, Silverthorne, CO 80498

Listed by LIV Sotheby's I.R. • (970) 453-0550

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
300 Black Hawk CIR, Silverthorne, CO 80498
1/42

$1,433,000

$1,525,000

6.0%
4 Beds4 Baths2,770 SqFt

300 Black Hawk CIR, Silverthorne, CO 80498

Listed by LIV Sotheby's I.R.

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
252 Lake View DR, Silverthorne, CO 80498
1/47

$2,238,000

$2,390,000

6.4%
4 Beds4 Baths3,570 SqFt

252 Lake View DR, Silverthorne, CO 80498

Listed by LIV Sotheby's I.R. • (970) 453-0550

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
487 W Main ST #B, Frisco, CO 80443
1/30

$1,225,000

$1,275,000

3.9%
2 Beds3 Baths1,352 SqFt

487 W Main ST #B, Frisco, CO 80443

Listed by LIV Sotheby's I.R. • (970) 453-0550

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
525 Bogue ST, F A I R P L A Y, CO 80440
1/32

$430,000

$445,000

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,224 SqFt

525 Bogue ST, F A I R P L A Y, CO 80440

Listed by LIV Sotheby's I.R.

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
2437 Ryan Gulch CT #2437, S I L V E R T H O R N E, CO 80498
1/36

$395,000

$415,000

4.8%
1 Bed1 Bath635 SqFt

2437 Ryan Gulch CT #2437, S I L V E R T H O R N E, CO 80498

Listed by Colorado R.E. Summit County

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
198 Marksberry WAY, Breckenridge, CO 80424
1/30

$2,510,000

$2,700,000

7.0%
4 Beds5 Baths5,072 SqFt

198 Marksberry WAY, Breckenridge, CO 80424

Listed by LIV Sotheby's I.R. • (970) 453-0550

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
280 Delaware DR, B R E C K E N R I D G E, CO 80424
1/35

$2,350,000

$2,500,000

6.0%
4 Beds4 Baths4,034 SqFt

280 Delaware DR, B R E C K E N R I D G E, CO 80424

Listed by LIV Sotheby's I.R. • (970) 453-0550

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
299 Kestrel LN #299, S I L V E R T H O R N E, CO 80498
1/36

$1,150,000

$1,250,000

8.0%
4 Beds4 Baths1,881 SqFt

299 Kestrel LN #299, S I L V E R T H O R N E, CO 80498

Listed by LIV Sotheby's I.R. • (970) 453-0550

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
78 Lantern ALY, Silverthorne, CO 80498
1/22

$381,884

$381,884

2 Beds3 Baths1,119 SqFt

78 Lantern ALY, Silverthorne, CO 80498

Listed by LIV Sotheby's I.R. • (970) 453-0550

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
75 Hunki Dori Court #W203, Keystone, CO 80435

$1,400,000

$1,400,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,167 SqFt

75 Hunki Dori Court #W203, Keystone, CO 80435

Listed by LIV SOTHEBY'S I.R.

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
2167 BUCKSKIN RD, Alma, CO 80440
1/39

$184,000

$200,000

8.0%
3.83 Acres

2167 BUCKSKIN RD, Alma, CO 80440

Listed by Caniglia Real Estate Group,LLC • (970) 406-1610

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
410 Tennis Club RD #1317, Keystone, CO 80435
1/47

$814,950

$835,000

2.4%
2 Beds3 Baths1,247 SqFt

410 Tennis Club RD #1317, Keystone, CO 80435

Listed by LIV Sotheby's I.R. • (970) 453-0550

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
1977 Soda Ridge RD #1194, Keystone, CO 80435
1/44

$670,000

$725,000

7.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,094 SqFt

1977 Soda Ridge RD #1194, Keystone, CO 80435

Listed by LIV Sotheby's I.R. • (970) 453-0550

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
402 Kestrel Lane, Silverthorne, CO 80498
1/39

$1,725,000

$1,799,000

4.1%
3 Beds4 Baths2,476 SqFt

402 Kestrel Lane, Silverthorne, CO 80498

Listed by LIV Sotheby's I.R. • (970) 453-0550

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
75 Hunki Dori Court #W512, Keystone, CO 80435
1/20

$1,675,000

$1,675,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,170 SqFt

75 Hunki Dori Court #W512, Keystone, CO 80435

Listed by Liv Sotheby's I.R.

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
75 Hunki Dori Court #W412, Keystone, CO 80435
1/21

$1,580,000

$1,580,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,170 SqFt

75 Hunki Dori Court #W412, Keystone, CO 80435

Listed by Liv Sotheby's I.R.

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
75 Hunki Dori Court #W313, Keystone, CO 80435
1/32

$4,250,000

$4,250,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,922 SqFt

75 Hunki Dori Court #W313, Keystone, CO 80435

Listed by LIV Sotheby's I.R. • (970) 453-0550

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
75 Hunki Dori Court #W212, Keystone, CO 80435
1/21

$1,425,000

$1,425,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,170 SqFt

75 Hunki Dori Court #W212, Keystone, CO 80435

Listed by LIV SOTHEBY'S I.R.

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
75 Hunki Dori Court #W409, Keystone, CO 80435
1/49

$1,525,000

$1,525,000

1 Bed2 Baths743 SqFt

75 Hunki Dori Court #W409, Keystone, CO 80435

Listed by LIV Sotheby's I.R.

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
432 Bighorn CIR, Silverthorne, CO 80498
1/46

$1,250,000

$1,299,000

3.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,024 SqFt

432 Bighorn CIR, Silverthorne, CO 80498

Listed by LIV Sotheby's I.R. • (970) 453-0550

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
28 North RD, Breckenridge, CO 80424
1/46

$2,175,000

$2,190,000

0.7%
4 Beds4 Baths2,385 SqFt

28 North RD, Breckenridge, CO 80424

Listed by Slifer Smith & Frampton R.E. • (952) 220-6940

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
356 Hamilton LN, Breckenridge, CO 80424
1/11

$220,000

$220,000

0.53 Acres

356 Hamilton LN, Breckenridge, CO 80424

Listed by LIV Sotheby's I.R. • (970) 453-0550

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
LIV logo

Get My App

LIV Sotheby's International Realty
Ben Martinez
+1(720) 322-5026
bmartinez@livsothebysrealty.com
101 S Main St, Breckenridge, CO, 80424
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Independence Townhomes
      Careers

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

LIV logo

Get My App

LIV Sotheby's International Realty
Ben Martinez
+1(720) 322-5026
bmartinez@livsothebysrealty.com
101 S Main St, Breckenridge, CO, 80424